ΝΕΩΝ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΟΔ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ/ΘΥΕΛΛΑ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 5/11/14 | 16:00 | 3- 0 α.α |
ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ /ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΦΑΦΑΛΕΙΟ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 5/11/14 | 16:00 | 2 - 2 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΠΥΡΓΟΣ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 8/10/14 | 18:00 | 1 - 4 |
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ | ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ | 6/11/14 | 16:00 | 3 - 6 |
2η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ Ι/ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 19/11/14 | 16:00 | 1 - 0 |
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ | ΦΑΦΑΛΕΙΟ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 19/11/14 | 16:00 | 3 - 1 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΠΟΔ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ | 20/11/14 | 16:00 | 0 - 6 |
ΔΑΦΝΗ/ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 19/11/14 | 16:00 | 0 - 3 α.α |
3η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ /ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 3/12/14 | 18:00 | 3 - 2 |
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ/ΘΥΕΛΛΑ | ΦΑΦΑΚΕΙΟ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 5/12/14 | 16:00 | 3 -0 α.α |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 3/12/14 | 16:00 | 1 - 0 |
ΠΟΔ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ | 4/12/13 | 16:00 | 3 -0 |
4η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΔΑΦΝΗ/ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΠΥΡΓΟΣ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΠΕΜΠΤΗ | 18/12/14 | 16:00 | 0 - 3 α.α |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 17/12/14 | 16:00 | 1 - 2 |
ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ | ΦΑΦΑΛΕΙΟ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 17/12/14 | 16:00 | 7 - 3 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΠΟΔ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 17/12/14 | 18:00 | 1 - 3 |
5η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ /ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ | 14/01/15 | 1 - 3 | |||
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ | 15/01/15 | 2 - 5 | |||
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ | 14/01/15 | 7 - 0 | |||
ΠΟΔ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ | 14/01/15 | 4 - 0 |
6η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες | Γήπεδο | Ημέρα | Ημ/νία | Ώρα | Αποτέλεσμα |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ/ΘΥΕΛΛΑ | 3 - 0 α.α | ||||
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ /ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ | ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 4/2/15 | 15:30 | 0 - 4 |
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΠΥΡΓΟΣ | ΦΑΦΦΑΛΕΙΟ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 4/2/15 | 16:00 | 1 - 7 |
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΠΟΔ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ | ΕΠΣ ΧΙΟΥ | ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ | 4/2/15 | 16:00 | 5 - 1 |
7η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΔΑΦΝΗ/ΘΥΕΛΛΑ - A.O ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΟΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΟΥ |
|
|
00/00/00 |
00:00 |
0-3 α.α. |
ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ/ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ |
Τετάρτη |
18/02/15 |
15:30 |
0 - 0 |
|
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΠΟΔ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ |
Τετάρτη |
18/02/15 |
16:00 |
2 - 0 |
|
ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ |
Τετάρτη |
18/02/15 |
16:00 |
4 - 2 |
Ρεπό: Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ
8η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ/ΘΥΕΛΛΑ |
|
|
00/00/00 |
00:00 |
3-0 α.α. |
ΠΟΔ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ/ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ |
ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ |
Τετάρτη |
04/03/15 |
15:30 |
0 - 2 |
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ |
Τετάρτη |
04/03/15 |
16:00 |
0 - 1 |
|
A.O ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΟΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ |
Τετάρτη |
04/03/15 |
16:00 |
ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ |
Ρεπό: ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΠΥΡΓΟΣ
9η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ ΚΑΙ ΜΙΝΙ/ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ/ΘΥΕΛΛΑ |
|
|
00/00/00 |
00:00 |
3-0 α.α. |
Α.Π.Π.Σ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΠΥΡΓΟΣ |
Τετάρτη |
18/03/15 |
15:30 |
3 - 5 |
|
ΕΝΩΣΗ/ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ |
Τετάρτη |
18/03/15 |
16:30 |
2 -5 |
|
Α.Ε. ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - A.O ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΟΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΙΟΥ |
Πέμπτη |
19/03/15 |
16:30 |
0-3 α.α. |
Ρεπό: ΠΟΔ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ/ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ