ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

1η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ- ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ

 

 

 

 

0 - 3 α.α

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

18/9/16

16:00

0 -7

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ

 

 

 

 

7 -1

ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

 

 

 

 

3 - 0 α.α

ΠΑΧ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

4 - 0

ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ

 

 

 

 

1 - 7



 

2η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

6 - 2

ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ.

 

 

 

 

0 -3 α,α

ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΠΑΧ

 

 

 

 

1 - 13

ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

25/9/12

12:00

5 - 0

ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

 

 

 

 

8 - 1

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

6 - 0



 

3η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

 

 

 

 

3 -0 α.α

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ

 

 

 

 

12 - 0

ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

2/10/16

10:00

1 - 10

ΠΑΧ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ

 

 

 

 

1 - 0

ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

 

 

 

5 - 1

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ- ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

 

 

 

 

0 - 9



 

4η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ

 

 

 

 

0 - 3 α.α

ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

16/10/16

12:00

6 - 3

ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ

 

 

 

 

1 - 3

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ.

 

 

 

 

0 - 7

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΠΑΧ

 

 

 

 

0 - 6

ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

14 - 2



 

5η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

 

 

 

 

0 - 13

ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ

 

 

 

 

0 - 3 α,α

ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

 

 

 

6 - 0

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

 

 

 

 

9 - 0

ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ

 

 

 

 

4 - 1

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ- ΠΑΧ

 

 

 

 

0 - 10



 

6η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ

12/11/15

15:00

2 - 6

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ

 

 

 

 

7 - 2

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

 

 

 

 

3-0 α.α

ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

2- 3

ΠΑΧ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ

 

 

 

 

3 - 1

ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

6 - 0



 

7η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

 

 

 

6 - 0

ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

4/12/16

10:00

6  - 1

ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ

 

 

 

 

0 - 9

ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΠΑΧ

 

 

 

 

0 - 3 α.α

ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ.

 

 

 

 

5 - 0

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ

 

 

 

 

0 - 3 α.α



 

8η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

 

 

 

0 - 2

ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ

 

 

 

 

1 - 6

ΠΑΧ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

 

 

 

 

5 - 0

ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ

 

 

 

 

7 - 0

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

 

 

 

 

3 - 0 α.α

ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

3 - 0 α.α



 

9η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ

 

 

 

 

0 - 8

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΠΑΧ

 

 

 

 

0 - 11

ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ.

 

 

 

 

2 - 1

ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ

 

 

 

 

2 - 2

ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

1 - 7

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ- ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

 

 

 

 

 



 

10η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΠΑΧ - ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ

 

 

 

 

5 - 0

ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

 

 

 

 

4 - 0

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

 

 

 

 

7- 0

ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ

 

 

 

 

2 - 4

ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

 

 

 

 

0 - 3 α.α

ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

3 - 0 α.α



 

11η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

3 - 0 α.α

ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ

 

 

 

 

3 - 0 α.α

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΠΑΧ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ.

 

 

 

 

10 - 1