ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ- ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 3 α.α |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ |
ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ |
18/9/16 |
16:00 |
0 -7 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ |
|
|
|
|
7 -1 |
ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ |
|
|
|
|
3 - 0 α.α |
ΠΑΧ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
4 - 0 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
1 - 7 |
2η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
6 - 2 |
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. |
|
|
|
|
0 -3 α,α |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΠΑΧ |
|
|
|
|
1 - 13 |
ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ |
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΙΟΥ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ |
25/9/12 |
12:00 |
5 - 0 |
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ |
|
|
|
|
8 - 1 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
6 - 0 |
3η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ |
|
|
|
|
3 -0 α.α |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ |
|
|
|
|
12 - 0 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ |
ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ |
2/10/16 |
10:00 |
1 - 10 |
ΠΑΧ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
5 - 1 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ- ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 9 |
4η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 3 α.α |
ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ |
ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ |
16/10/16 |
12:00 |
6 - 3 |
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
1 - 3 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. |
|
|
|
|
0 - 7 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΠΑΧ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 6 |
ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
14 - 2 |
5η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 13 |
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 3 α,α |
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
6 - 0 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ |
|
|
|
|
9 - 0 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
4 - 1 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ- ΠΑΧ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 10 |
6η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ |
ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ |
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ |
12/11/15 |
15:00 |
2 - 6 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ |
|
|
|
|
7 - 2 |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ |
|
|
|
|
3-0 α.α |
ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
2- 3 |
ΠΑΧ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
3 - 1 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
6 - 0 |
7η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
6 - 0 |
ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ |
ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ |
4/12/16 |
10:00 |
6 - 1 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 9 |
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΠΑΧ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 3 α.α |
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. |
|
|
|
|
5 - 0 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 3 α.α |
8η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 2 |
ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣΗ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ |
|
|
|
|
1 - 6 |
ΠΑΧ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ |
|
|
|
|
5 - 0 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ |
|
|
|
|
7 - 0 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ |
|
|
|
|
3 - 0 α.α |
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
3 - 0 α.α |
9η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 8 |
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΠΑΧ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 11 |
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. |
|
|
|
|
2 - 1 |
ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
1 - 7 |
ΠΥΡΓΟΣ- ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ |
|
|
|
|
|
10η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΠΑΧ - ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
5 - 0 |
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ |
|
|
|
|
4 - 0 |
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ - ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
7- 0 |
ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ |
|
|
|
|
2 - 4 |
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ |
|
|
|
|
0 - 3 α.α |
ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
3 - 0 α.α |
11η Αγωνιστική
Ομάδες |
Γήπεδο |
Ημέρα |
Ημ/νία |
Ώρα |
Αποτέλεσμα |
ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
3 - 0 α.α |
ΚΟΦΙΝΑΣ/ΚΥΒΕΛΗ-ΛΕΩΝ - ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ |
|
|
|
|
|
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ - ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ |
|
|
|
|
3 - 0 α.α |
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ |
|
|
|
|
|
ΒΑΡΒΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ- ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ/ΚΑΝΑΡΗΣ |
|
|
|
|
|
ΠΑΧ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ/ΔΑΦΝΗ. |
|
|
|
|
10 - 1 |