ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΕΝΩΣΗ –ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

 

 

 

 

0 - 1

ΚΥΒΕΛΗ - ΑΤΛΑΣ

 

 

 

 

0 - 2

ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ- ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ

 

 

 

 

0 - 7

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

2- 0

ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ -  ΛΕΩΝ

ΧΙΟΥ

ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

1/10/17

14:45

1 - 3


 

2η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ

 

 

 

 

8 - 1

ΚΥΒΕΛΗ -  ΕΝΩΣΗ

 

 

 

 

0 - 2

 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΛΕΩΝ

 

 

 

 

1 - 0

ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

ΦΑΦΑΛΕΙΟ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

8/10/17

15:30

1 - 1

ΑΤΛΑΣ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

2 - 1


 

3η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΕΝΩΣΗΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ

 

 

 

 

8 - 0

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΚΥΒΕΛΗ 

 

 

 

 

6 - 0

 ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 

ΧΙΟΥ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ

18/19/17

16:00

 

ΛΕΩΝ  - ΑΤΛΑΣ 

 

 

 

 

1 - 2

ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ

 

 

 

 

1 - 1


 

4η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΚΥΒΕΛΗ - ΛΕΩΝ

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

ΦΑΦΑΛΙΕΙΟ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

21/10/17

14:30

 

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΑΤΛΑΣ - ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ

 

 

 

 

 


 

5η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΕΝΩΣΗ -ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ 

ΣΕΝΤΑ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ

4/11/17

15:00

 

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΑΤΛΑΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΕΩΝ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ 

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ - ΚΥΒΕΛΗ 

 

 

 

 

 


 

6η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΚΥΒΕΛΗ -ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 

 

 

 

 

 

 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ - ΑΤΛΑΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ 

 

 

 

 

 

ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΕΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ

         


 

7η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ - ΚΥΒΕΛΗ 

 

 

 

 

 

ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ  - ΛΕΩΝ 

 

 

 

 

 

 ΑΤΛΑΣ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ 

         



 

8η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΕΝΩΣΗ- ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΚΛΑΣΣΣΙΚΟ- ΚΥΒΕΛΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΕΩΝ -ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

         

 ΑΤΛΑΣ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 



 

9η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

 ΕΝΩΣΗ -ΑΤΛΑΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΚΥΒΕΛΗ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ - ΛΕΩΝ 

 

 

 

 

 

 ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ -ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

 

 

 

 

 


 

10η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ –ΕΝΩΣΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΑΤΛΑΣ - ΚΥΒΕΛΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ- ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 ΛΕΩΝ - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

11η Αγωνιστική
 

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

 ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ -ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΝΩΣΗ -  ΚΥΒΕΛΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΕΩΝ -  ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΑΤΛΑΣ

 

 

 

 

 


 

12η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ- ΕΝΩΣΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΚΥΒΕΛΗ  - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ   -ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

 

 

 

 

 

ΑΤΛΑΣ  -  ΛΕΩΝ

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

     


 

13η Αγωνιστική

 

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 

 

 

 

 

 

 ΛΕΩΝ - ΚΥΒΕΛΗ

 

 

 

 

 

 ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ -ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ - ΑΤΛΑΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 

14η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ - ΕΝΩΣΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΑΤΛΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ - ΛΕΩΝ

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ -  ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΚΥΒΕΛΗ  - ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ

 

 

 

   

 

15η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΚΥΒΕΛΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΑΤΛΑΣ  - ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ -ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΛΕΩΝ

       

 

16η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ -ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΚΥΒΕΛΗ -  ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΝΩΣΗ - ΟΜΗΡΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΕΩΝ   - ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ

 

 

 

 

 

 ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ -  ΑΤΛΑΣ

         


 

17η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣΕΝΩΣΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ - ΠΥΡΓΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΚΥΒΕΛΗΚΛΑΣΣΣΙΚΟ

 

 

 

 

 

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ -ΛΕΩΝ

         

  ΟΜΗΡΟΣ -ΑΤΛΑΣ

 

 

 

 

 


 

18η Αγωνιστική

Ομάδες

Γήπεδο

Ημέρα

Ημ/νία

Ώρα

Αποτέλεσμα

ΑΤΛΑΣ -ΕΝΩΣΗ 

 

 

 

 

 

ΟΜΗΡΟΣ - ΚΥΒΕΛΗ

 

 

 

 

 

ΛΕΩΝ - ΕΡΑΣΙΤΕΧΝΗΣ 

 

 

 

 

 

ΠΥΡΓΟΣ  - ΚΛΑΣΣΙΚΟ

 

 

 

 

 

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΛΑΙΛΑΠΑΣ